SINCONA Auction 43
- - Part 1/3Silver Coins and Medals
DEUTSCHLAND Brandenburg-Franken, Markgrafschaft
Starting price | 1,000 CHF |
Georg Friedrich, 1556-1603 Guldentaler 1575. Schwabach Titel von Maximilan II.
24.29 g. von Schrötter 843. Dav. 12. Sehr selten / Very rare. Sehr schön / Very fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.