World Coins and Medals, Coins and Medals from Switzerland

DEUTSCHLAND Bayern, Herzogtum, seit 1623 Kurfürstentum, seit 1806 Königreich

Lot 3033

Starting price 300 CHF
Result unsold

Ludwig I. 1825-1848 Kronentaler 1837. München 29.38 g. Kahnt 75. Thun 48. Dav. 565. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.