Gold Coins and Medals

VIETNAM ALGERIA

Lot 2090

Starting price 2,000 CHF
Result 2,400 CHF

Thánh To (Minh Mang), 1820-1841 Tien o. J. 4.07 g. Fr. 2a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.