Gold Coins and Medals

SPANIEN Unió Catalanista

Lot 1988

Lot 1988

Starting price 3,000 CHF
Result unsold

20 Pesetas 1900. Probe in Gold. 6.40 g. Calicó 88. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor rim nick.