SINCONA Auction 33

Coins and Medals from all over the World

Lot 3017

Lot 3017

Starting price 1,000 CHF
Result unsold

Margarethe von Brederode, 1557-1577 Taler 1557. Titel Karl V. 28.18 g. Delmonte 763. Dav. 8665. Sehr selten / Very rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.