SINCONA Auction 29

Coins & Medals incl. Italian Highlights

Lot 2762

Lot 2762

Starting price 200 CHF
Result 375 CHF

1 Rappen 1855. 1.46 g. Divo 21. HMZ 2-1215e. Seltener Jahrgang.

Sehr schön-vorzüglich. Kl. Kratzer