SINCONA Auction 29

Coins & Medals incl. Italian Highlights

Lot 2660

Lot 2660

Starting price 175 CHF
Result 350 CHF

Halbtaler 1647. 14.10 g. D.T.1083a. HMZ 2-1147d.

Sehr schön-vorzüglich. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler auf dem Rv.