SINCONA Auction 29

Coins & Medals incl. Italian Highlights

Lot 2577

Lot 2577

Starting price 500 CHF
Result unsold

10 Batzen 1811. 7.21 g. D.T.226b. HMZ 2-1000c.

FDC. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler im Wappen. Kabinettstück mit herrlicher Patina.