SINCONA Auction 29

Coins & Medals incl. Italian Highlights

Lot 2479

Lot 2479

Starting price 400 CHF
Result unsold

Silberne Schulprämie o. J. (1791). Blendung des Bauern von Melchi. Rv. Lorbeergirlande mit Inschrift. 22.15 g. Schweizer Medaillen 976. Meier 344.

Fast FDC. Herrlicher Patina.