SINCONA Auction 29

Coins & Medals incl. Italian Highlights

Lot 2459

Lot 2459

Starting price 1,250 CHF
Result unsold

4 Franken (Neutaler) 1814. 2-blättriger Laubrand. 29.35 g. D.T.53b. HMZ 2-668b. Selten.

FDC. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit attraktiver Patina.