Startpreis | 2.500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 2.500 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
Russische Münzen und Medaillen
Startpreis | 2.500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 2.500 CHF |
20 Kopecks 1831, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 4.05 g. Bitkin 140. Sehr schön / Very Fine.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 50 CHF |
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Rouble 1833, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 20.49 g. Bitkin 160. Dav. 283. 1.5 roubles according to Petrov. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 300 CHF |
1 1/2 Roubles - 10 Zlotych 1833, St. Petersburg Mint, NG. 31.14 g. Mintage for Poland. Bitkin 1083. Dav. 284. 2 roubles according to Petrov. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 1.200 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1.200 CHF |
5 Roubles 1834, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Bitkin 9. Fr. 155. PCGS MS62. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.
Startpreis | 2.500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 2.500 CHF |
3 Roubles - 20 Zlotych 1834, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Mintage for Poland. Bitkin 1075 (R). Fr. 111 (Poland). Selten / Rare. 5.5 roubles according to Petrov. NGC AU Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Rouble 1834, St. Petersburg Mint, GUBE F. 20.69 g. In memory of the unveiling of the Alexander I column. Bitkin 894 (R). Dav. 285. 1.75 roubles according to Petrov. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
Startpreis | 4.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 4.000 CHF |
Rouble 1834, St. Petersburg Mint, GUBE F. 20.87 g. In memory of the unveiling of the Alexander I column. Bitkin 894 (R). Dav. 285. 1.75 roubles according to Petrov. NGC PF61.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 17 Gebot(e) 3.200 CHF |
3 Roubles - 20 Zlotych 1835, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. 3.92 g. Mintage for Poland. Bitkin 1076 (R). Fr. 111 (Poland). Rare. NGC MS63 PL. Extraordinary condition.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 7 Gebot(e) 1.600 CHF |
Silver medal 1835, Prize Medal of the Russian Society of Devotees of Horticulture. Dies by V. Alexeev. 8-line inscription within wreath. Rv. Montage of Basket with Flowers, Fruits and Garden Implements. 50.5 mm. Diakov 630.1 (R2). Selten / Rare. NGC AU55. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 500 CHF |
5 Roubles 1836, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD.. Bitkin 13. Fr. 155. PCGS MS61.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 2 Gebot(e) 1.100 CHF |
5 Roubles 1837, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD.. Bitkin 14 (R1). Fr. 155. Sehr selten / Very rare. PCGS AU50.
Startpreis | 5.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 5.000 CHF |
Rouble 1837, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 20.60 g. Bitkin 180. Dav. 283. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 380 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 380 CHF |
Rouble 1839, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 20.64 g. Bitkin 189 (R2). Dav. 283. Sehr selten / Very rare. 40 roubles according to Petrov. 40 roubles according to Ilyin. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 15.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 15.000 CHF |
15 Kopecks - 1 Zloty 1839, St. Petersburg Mint, NG. 2.95 g. Die rotation 180°. Bitkin 1121 (R2). Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 8.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 8.000 CHF |