Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 93

Russische Münzen und Medaillen

Ergebnisse 161-180 von 354
von 18
Startet in 1 Monat(en) 1 Tag(en)
RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Los 1161 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Silver medal 1830, 62.27 g. Imperial St. Petersburg Academy of Arts. Prize medal for students. Dies by M. Kuchkin and P. Utkin. Lyre lying on a column, a palette with brushes to right below, a male head to left. Rv. 4-line inscription within wreath. 51.5 mm. Diakov 492.4 (R1). Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
400 CHF

Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen

Los 1162 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1831, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Bitkin 6. Fr. 154. NGC AU55.

Startpreis
2.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2.500 CHF

Los 1163 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1831, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Bitkin 6. Fr. 154. PCGS AU55.

Startpreis
2.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2.500 CHF

Los 1164 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

20 Kopecks 1831, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 4.05 g. Bitkin 140. Sehr schön / Very Fine.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 50 CHF

Los 1165 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1832, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Bitkin 7. Fr. 154. PCGS AU55.

Startpreis
1.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1.000 CHF

Los 1166 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Rouble 1833, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 20.49 g. Bitkin 160. Dav. 283. 1.5 roubles according to Petrov. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Ausrufpreis
300 CHF

Los 1167 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

1 1/2 Roubles - 10 Zlotych 1833, St. Petersburg Mint, NG. 31.14 g. Mintage for Poland. Bitkin 1083. Dav. 284. 2 roubles according to Petrov. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
1.200 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1.200 CHF

Los 1168 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1834, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Bitkin 9. Fr. 155. PCGS MS62. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Startpreis
2.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2.500 CHF

Los 1169 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

3 Roubles - 20 Zlotych 1834, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Mintage for Poland. Bitkin 1075 (R). Fr. 111 (Poland). Selten / Rare. 5.5 roubles according to Petrov. NGC AU Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
1.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1.000 CHF

Los 1170 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Startpreis
4.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
4.000 CHF

Los 1171 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Rouble 1834, St. Petersburg Mint, GUBE F. 20.87 g. In memory of the unveiling of the Alexander I column. Bitkin 894 (R). Dav. 285. 1.75 roubles according to Petrov. NGC PF61.

Startpreis
1.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
17 Gebot(e) 3.200 CHF

Los 1172 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Kopecks 1834, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 1.13 g. Bitkin 390. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 100 CHF

Los 1173 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1835, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Bitkin 10. Fr. 155. NGC MS61.

Startpreis
1.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1.500 CHF

Los 1174 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

3 Roubles - 20 Zlotych 1835, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. 3.92 g. Mintage for Poland. Bitkin 1076 (R). Fr. 111 (Poland). Rare. NGC MS63 PL. Extraordinary condition.

Startpreis
1.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
7 Gebot(e) 1.600 CHF

Los 1175 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Silver medal 1835, Prize Medal of the Russian Society of Devotees of Horticulture. Dies by V. Alexeev. 8-line inscription within wreath. Rv. Montage of Basket with Flowers, Fruits and Garden Implements. 50.5 mm. Diakov 630.1 (R2). Selten / Rare. NGC AU55. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 500 CHF

Los 1176 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1836, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD.. Bitkin 13. Fr. 155. PCGS MS61.

Startpreis
1.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2 Gebot(e) 1.100 CHF

Los 1177 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1837, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD.. Bitkin 14 (R1). Fr. 155. Sehr selten / Very rare. PCGS AU50.

Startpreis
5.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
5.000 CHF

Los 1178 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Startpreis
380 CHF
Ausrufpreis
380 CHF

Los 1179 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1839, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB ACh. Bitkin 16. Fr. 155. NGC MS61.

Startpreis
1.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1.500 CHF

Los 1180 1 Video
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Rouble 1839, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 20.64 g. Bitkin 189 (R2). Dav. 283. Sehr selten / Very rare. 40 roubles according to Petrov. 40 roubles according to Ilyin. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
15.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
15.000 CHF

Ergebnisse 161-180 von 354
von 18

SINCONA Auktion 93