Fukien Provinz. 1 Mace 4.4 Candareens (20 Cents) n. d. (1924), Fukien Mint. 5.24 g. With chopmark on reverse. L&M 308. KM Y381.4. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine.
Startpreis | 80 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 80 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Fukien Provinz. 20 Cents Year 20 (1931), Fukien Mint. 5.08 g. L&M 852. KM Y389.2. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Honan Provinz. 50 Cash n. d. (c. 1920), Kaifeng Mint. 15.11 g. KM Y394. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kwang-Tung Provinz. 1 Cent Year 1 (1912), Kwangtung Mint. KM Y417. PCGS MS63 RB.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kwang-Tung Provinz. 20 Cents Year 9 (1920), Kwangtung Mint. L&M 150. KM Y423. PCGS MS63.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kwang-Tung Provinz. 20 Cents Year 13 (1924), Kwangtung Mint. 5.40 g. L&M 155. KM Y424. NGC MS64+.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kwang-Tung Provinz. 20 Cents Year 18 (1929), Kwangtung Mint. L&M 158. KM Y426. PCGS MS63.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kwang-Tung Provinz. 10 Cents Year 18 (1929), Kwangtung Mint. Sun Yat-sen. L&M 160. KM Y425. PCGS MS64.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mandschurei Provinz. 1 Mace 4.4 Candareens (20 Cents) n. d. (1914-1915), Fengtien Mint. Without dot in centre of central rosette. 1 Mace and 4.4 Carandeens (20 Cents) n. d. (1914-1915), Fengtien Mint. With dot in centre of central rosette. Lot of 2 pieces. KM Y213a.1, Y213a.3. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. (2)
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Sinkiang Provinz. 1 Fen 5 Li n.d. (1906), Fantasy restrike, c. 1960. KM Y1a. PCGS MS63 RB.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Szechuan Provinz. 50 Cash Year 2 (1912), Large flower. KM Y449.1a. PCGS AU Details. Schrötlingsfehler / Flan flaw.
Startpreis | 80 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Szechuan Provinz. 50 Cash Year 15 (1926), Messing / Brass. KM Y462a. NGC AU58.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Szechuan Provinz. 50 Cash Year 15 (1926), Messing / Brass. KM Y462a. PCGS XF Details. Leicht korrodiert / Slightly corroded.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Yunnan Provinz. 3 Mace 6 Candareens (50 Cents) n. d. (1911-1915), Kunming Mint. 12.81 g. 4 circles below pearl. Dots in circles. L&M 422. KM Y257. NGC AU Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Wrong date (1920-1932) on NGC label / Falsches Datum (1920-1932) in der dem NGC Beschreibung.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Yunnan Provinz. 20 Cents n. d. (1911-1915), Kunming Mint. 3 circles below pearl. L&M 423. KM Y256a. PCGS XF Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Yunnan Provinz. 20 Cents n. d. (1911-1915), Kunming Mint. 2 circles below pearl. L&M 423. KM Y256. NGC AU Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Yunnan Provinz. 3 Mace 6 Candareens (50 Cents) n. d. (1917), Kunming Mint. 13.31 g. L&M 863. KM Y479. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Yunnan Provinz. 20 Cents Year 38 (1949), Kunming Mint. 5.40 g. L&M 432. KM 493. NGC AU Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Yunnan Provinz. 20 Cents Year 38 (1949), Kunming Mint. L&M 432. KM 493. NGC AU53.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |