2 Franken 1921 B, Bern. 9.97 g. Divo 341. HMZ 2-1202w. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Sammlung Werner Pfister - Eidgenössische Prägungen und Schützenmedaillen
1 Franken 1921 B, Bern. 4.98 g. Divo 342. HMZ 2-1204aa. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Franken 1921 B, Bern. 2.49 g. Divo 343. HMZ 2-1206y. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Rappen 1922 B, Bern. 2.96 g. Divo 352. HMZ 2-1210gg. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Rappen 1922 B, Bern. 1.99 g. Divo 353. HMZ 2-1212pp. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Rappen 1924 B, Bern. 3.01 g. Divo 356. HMZ 2-1210hh. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1925 B, Bern. Divo 368. HMZ 2-1199e. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. PCGS MS67. Prachtexemplar mit feinem Prägeglanz / Cabinet piece with nice mint luster.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Rappen 1926 B, Bern. 2.98 g. Divo 370. HMZ 2-1210jj. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Rappen 1926 B, Bern. 2.00 g. Divo 371. HMZ 2-1212rr. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1928 B, Bern. Divo 380. HMZ 2-1199g. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. PCGS SP65. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 17.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |