Französische Antillen (Guyana, Guadeloupe, Martinique). 100 Francs / 1 Nouveau Franc o. J. (1961). 5 Francs o. J. (1964). Pick 1, 7. Beide sehr selten / Both very rare. V / Very good. (2)
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Francs 1948, 22. April. 10 Francs 1948, 22. April. 25 Francs 1948, 4. Juni. Institut d'émission de l'A.O.F. et du Togo. 50 Francs o. J. Französisches Pazifik Territorium/French Polynesie. 500 Francs o. J. (Sign. Jurgensen/Ferman). 1000 Francs o. J. (Sign. Jurgensen/Ferman/Beugnot). Insitut d'émission des Etats du Cambodge, du Laos et du Vietnam. 1 Piastre=1 Dong o. J. 10 Piastres=10 Dong o. J. 100 Pisastres=100 Dong o. J. Pick 36-38, 45, 1a, 2a, 105, 107, 108. Unterschiedlich erhalten / Various conditions. (9)
Startpreis | 80 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Etablissement de Nouméa. 100 Francs 1875, 15. Februar. Pick 8. Von grosser Seltenheit / Of high rarity. IV / Fine. Linke obere Ecke fehlt und kl. Risschen am Rand / Upper left corner missing and small tears on the margin.
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Nouméa. 5 Francs o. J. (1926). 20 Francs o. J. (1929). 5 Francs o. J. (1944). 20 Francs o. J. (1944). 20 Francs o. J. (2, 1954 & 1958). 100 Francs o. J. (2, 1957 & 1963). 1000 Francs o. J. (1957). Pick 36b, 37a, 48, 49, 50b, c, 42d, e, 43c. IV - -I / Fine-about uncirculated. (9)
Startpreis | 125 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Francs 1942, 15. Juli. 50 Centimes 1943, 29. März. 1 Franc 1943, 29. März. 2 Francs 1943, 29. März. 5 Francs 1943, 15. Juni. Pick 53-56, 58. IV - II / Fine-extremely fine. (5)
Startpreis | 40 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1000 Francs o. J. (1969). Ohne Aufdruck / Without overprint RÉPUBLIQUE FRANÇAISE. Sign. Postel-Vinay/Clappier. Pick 61. -I / About uncirculated. Papier leicht gewellt / Paper slightly wavy.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1000 Francs o. J. (1971). Mit Aufdruck / With overprint RÉPUBLIQUE FRANÇAISE. Sign. Postel-Vinay/Clappier. Pick 61. -I / About uncirculated. Papier leicht gewellt / Paper slightly wavy.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5000 Francs o. J. (1975). Sign. Panouillot/De Lattre. Pick 65b. -I / About uncirculated. Papier leicht gewellt und Klammerlöcher/ Paper slightly wavy and staple holes.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Comptoirs Français des Nouvelles-Hébrides. 25 Francs 1921, 22. August. Pick A1. Sehr selten / Very rare. -IV / About fine. Lochentwertet, Löcher und Risschen / Punch hole cancelled, holes and small tears.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Government of Gibraltar. 1 Pound 1979, 15. September. 1 Pound 1988, 4. August. 10 Pounds 1986, 21. Oktober. 50 Pounds 1986, 27. November. 5 Pounds 1988, 4. August. . Pick 20b, e, 22b, 24, 21b. Fast FDC / About uncirculated-uncirculated. (5)
Startpreis | 180 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Bank Melli Iran. 20 Rials AH 1316 (1937). Revers mit französischem Text. Roter Stempel. 5 Rials o. J. (1944). Bank Markazi. 100 Rials o. J. (1965) PMG 55. Pick 34, 39, 80. III - -I/ Very fine-about uncirculated. (3)
Startpreis | 120 CHF |
Zuschlag |