Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 93

Russische Münzen und Medaillen

Ergebnisse 141-160 von 354
von 18
Startet in 1 Monat(en) 1 Tag(en)
RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Los 1141 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Bronze medal 1814, 10.30 g. Alliance of the three monarchs. Dies by F. Stuckhardt. Three medallic portraits of Alexander I, Friedrich Wilhelm III of Prussia and Franz I of Austria. Rv. 10-line inscription. 36.3 mm. Diakov 376.2. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen

Los 1142 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Rouble 1815, 1816, 1818, 1824, 1825, St. Petersburg Mint. Lot of 5 pieces. Bitkin 111, 114 (R), 120 (R), 138, 139 (R). Dav. 281. Schön und sehr schön / Fine and Very Fine. (5)

Startpreis
300 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 300 CHF

Los 1143 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

5 Kopecks 1815, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB MF. Bitkin 263. NGC AU53.

From the Budanitsky Collection.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1144 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

5 Roubles 1819, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB MF. Bitkin 20. Fr. 150. PCGS AU Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
1.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2 Gebot(e) 1.600 CHF

Los 1145 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

50 Zlotych 1819, Warsaw Mint, IB. 9.81 g. Mintage for Poland. Bitkin 807 (R). Fr. 105 (Poland). Selten / Rare. NGC AU Details. Fassungsspuren / Traces of mounting.

Startpreis
3.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 3.500 CHF

Los 1146 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Poltina 1820, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. 10.42 g. Bitkin 169. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine. Überprägungsspuren / Signs of overstrike. Leicht gereinigt / Slightly cleaned.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Ausrufpreis
300 CHF

Los 1147 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Double Abaz 1820, Tiflis Mint, AT. 5.29 g. Mintage for Georgia. Bitkin 741. 1 rouble according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Gereinigt und Randfehler / Cleaned and edge nick.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1148 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

5 Kopecks 1823, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. 1.02 g. Bitkin 278. NGC UNC Details. Rückseite leicht gereinigt / Reverse lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
25 CHF
Ausrufpreis
3 Gebot(e) 35 CHF

Los 1149 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

5 Roubles 1824, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PS. Bitkin 23. Fr. 150. PCGS AU55. Etwas Goldpatina und Prägeglanz / Light gold toning and mint luster.

Startpreis
2.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2.500 CHF

Los 1150 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

5 Roubles 1825, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Bitkin 25 (R). Fr. 150. Selten / Rare. NGC AU55.

Startpreis
2.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2.000 CHF

Los 1151 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Bronze medal n. d. (1825), 77.63 g. On the foundation of the Moscow State University. Prize medal for students. Unsigned. Imperial crown, 8-line inscription below. Rv. Seated Minerva facing left places a wreath on youth's head, ancient column beyond, spear and shield nearby, symbols of art, science and industry on the ground. 52.2 mm. Diakov 430.1. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated. Im Etui / In box.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Ausrufpreis
150 CHF

Los 1152 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1826, St. Petersburg, SPB PD. Bitkin 1 (R). Fr. 154. Selten / Rare. NGC AU Details. Kratzer auf Vorderseite / Scratches on obverse.

Startpreis
2.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 2.000 CHF

Los 1153 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Silver medal 1826, 112.80 g. On the coronation of Nicholas I. Dies by V. Alexeev and I. Lavretsov. Head to right. Rv. Crowned column on a base, above radiant all-seeing eye. 64.7 mm. Diakov 446.1 (R2). Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine. Kleine Kratzer im Feld und auf dem Rand / Small scratches in the fields and on edge.

Startpreis
750 CHF
Ausrufpreis
750 CHF

Los 1154 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1828, St. Petersburg, SPB PD. Bitkin 3. Fr. 154. NGC MS61. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Startpreis
3.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
4 Gebot(e) 3.600 CHF

Los 1155 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1828, St. Petersburg, SPB PD. 6.54 g. Bitkin 3. Fr. 154. NGC XF Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
850 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 850 CHF

Los 1156 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1828, St. Petersburg, SPB PD. 6.63 g. Bitkin 3. Fr. 154. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Feine Goldpatina / Nice gold toning. Randfehler / Edge flaw.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
8 Gebot(e) 750 CHF

Los 1157 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1829, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Bitkin 4. Fr. 154. NGC UNC Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
1.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 1.500 CHF

Los 1158 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1830, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. Bitkin 5. Fr. 154. PCGS AU55.

Startpreis
2.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2.500 CHF

Los 1159 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Kopecks 1830, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 1.06 g. Bitkin 155. NGC AU58. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.

Startpreis
40 CHF
Ausrufpreis
3 Gebot(e) 60 CHF

Los 1160 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Kopecks 1830, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 23.15 g. Novodel. Bitkin H478 (R2). Very rare. 30 roubles according to Ilyin. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated. Feine Kratzer / Minor hairlines.

Startpreis
1.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1.000 CHF

Ergebnisse 141-160 von 354
von 18

SINCONA Auktion 93