Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 80

Ergebnisse 121-140 von 2660
von 133
CHINA Republik
Los 2121 1

Dollar Year 3 (1914), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-kai. Yuan connected (Triangle Yuan), bold leaves variety. 26.41 g. L&M 63. KM Y329. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Zuschlag
750 CHF

Los 2122 1

Dollar Year 3 (1914), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-kai. Yuan connected (Triangle Yuan), bold leaves variety. 26.77 g. L&M 63. KM Y329. NGC MS62.

Startpreis
250 CHF
Zuschlag
550 CHF

Los 2123 1

Dollar Year 3 (1914), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-kai. L&M 63. KM Y329. PCGS AU58.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
225 CHF

Los 2124 1

Dollar Year 3 (1914), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-Kai. L&M 63. KM Y329. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches. (3)

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
400 CHF

Los 2125 1

Dollar Year 3 (1914), 10 (1921), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-Kai. L&M 63, 79. KM Y329, Y329.6. Sehr schön / Very fine. Überprägungsspuren / Traces of overstrike. (2)

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
225 CHF

Los 2126 1

50 Cents Year 3 (1914), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-kai. L&M 64. KM Y328. PCGS UNC Details. Gereinigt / Cleaned.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Zuschlag
1.600 CHF

Los 2127 1

50 Cents Year 3 (1914), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-kai. L&M 64. KM Y328. PCGS AU Details. Kratzer / Scratch.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Zuschlag
1.000 CHF

Los 2128 1

10 Cents Year 3 (1914), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-kai. 2.63 g. L&M 66. KM Y326. NGC AU53.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
180 CHF

Los 2129 1

Dollar Year 9 (1920), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-kai. Fine hair. L&M 77. KM Y329.6. PCGS MS63.

Startpreis
1.000 CHF
Zuschlag
1.600 CHF

Los 2130 1

Dollar Year 9 (1920), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-kai. 26.78 g. L&M 77. KM Y329.6. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Feine Kratzer / Tiny scratches.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Zuschlag
300 CHF

Los 2131 1

Dollar Year 9 (1920), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-kai. 27.00 g. L&M 77. KM Y329.6. NGC AU58. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.

Startpreis
200 CHF
Zuschlag
275 CHF

Los 2132 1

Dollar Year 9 (1920), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-kai. 26.75 g. L&M 77. KM Y329.6. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Startpreis
200 CHF
Zuschlag
225 CHF

Los 2133 1

Dollar 10 (1921), Tientsin Mint. Yuan Shih-Kai. L&M 79. KM Y329.6. Gutes sehr schön und sehr schön / Good very fine and very fine. (2)

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
225 CHF

Los 2134 1

Dollar 10 (1921). Yuan Shih-Kai. Vorderseitenstempel. 286.80 g. L&M vgl. 79. KM vgl. Y329.6. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
350 CHF

Los 2135 1

Dollar o. J. (1927), Tientsin Mint. Memento. Sun Yat-sen. Six-pointed stars variety. 26.68 g. L&M 49. KM Y-318A. NGC MS62.

Startpreis
250 CHF
Zuschlag
275 CHF

Los 2136 1

Dollar o. J. (1927), Tientsin Mint. Memento. Sun Yat-sen. Six-pointed stars variety. 26.70 g. L&M 49. KM Y-318A. NGC MS62.

Startpreis
250 CHF
Zuschlag
250 CHF

Los 2137 1

Dollar o. J. (1927), Tientsin Mint. Memento. Sun Yat-sen. Six-pointed stars variety. 26.84 g. L&M 49. KM Y-318A. NGC MS62.

Startpreis
250 CHF
Zuschlag
250 CHF

Los 2138 1

Dollar o. J. (1927), Tientsin Mint. Memento. Sun Yat-sen. Six-pointed stars variety. L&M 49. KM Y-318A. PCGS MS61.

Startpreis
225 CHF
Zuschlag
225 CHF

Los 2139 1

Dollar o. J. (1927), Tientsin Mint. Memento. Sun Yat-sen. Six-pointed stars variety. L&M 49. KM Y-318A. PCGS UNC Details. Gereinigt / Cleaned.

Startpreis
200 CHF
Zuschlag
Los 2140 1

Dollar o. J. (1927), Tientsin Mint. Memento. Sun Yat-sen. Six-pointed stars variety. L&M 49. KM Y-318A. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches. (2)

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
180 CHF

Ergebnisse 121-140 von 2660
von 133

SINCONA Auktion 80, (1/6), (2/6), (3/6), (4/6), (5/6), (6/6)