Dukat 1794, Bern. D.T. 491. HMZ 2-216h. Fr. 180. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. NGC MS64. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 2.250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 2.250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Dukat 1794, Bern. 3.45 g. D.T. 491. HMZ 2-216h. Fr. 180. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Vierer 1794, Bern. Lot von 5 Exemplaren. D.T. 533t. HMZ 2-226fdd. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Doppelduplone 1795, Bern. 15.22 g. D.T. 499c. HMZ 2-211d. Fr. 181. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 2.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Taler 1795, Bern. Eine Feder. 29.49 g. D.T. 507b. HMZ 2-218a. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtexemplar mit feinem Prägeglanz / Cabinet piece with nice mint luster.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Taler 1795, Bern. Eine Feder. 29.39 g. D.T. 507b. HMZ 2-218a. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Taler 1795, Bern. Zwei Federn. D.T. 507a. HMZ 2-218b. NGC MS64. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Taler 1795, Bern. Zwei Federn. 29.36 g. D.T. 507a. HMZ 2-218b. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtexemplar mit feinem Prägeglanz / Cabinet piece with nice mint luster.
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Taler 1795, Bern. Zwei Federn. 29.42 g. D.T. 507a. HMZ 2-218b. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Doppelduplone 1796, Bern. D.T. 503b. HMZ 2.211f. Fr. 186. NGC MS63 PL. Erstabschlag / First strike.
Startpreis | 3.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Doppelduplone 1796, Bern. 15.20 g. D.T. 500. HMZ 2-211e. Fr. 181. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Henkelspur ? / Mount mark ?
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Doppeldukat 1796, Bern. 6.87 g. D.T. 483. HMZ 2-212h. Fr. 179. FDC / Uncirculated. Kleiner Kratzer auf dem Revers / Small scratch reverse.
Startpreis | 2.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Halbtaler 1796, Bern. D.T. 510a. HMZ 2-219a. NGC MS64. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Halbtaler 1796, Bern. D.T. 510a. HMZ 2-219a. NGC MS63.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Halbtaler 1796, Bern. D.T. 510a. HMZ 2-219a. NGC MS62. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
Startpreis | 275 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Halbtaler 1796, Bern. 14.72 g. D.T. 510a. HMZ 2-219a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Halbbatzen 1796, Bern. 1.83 g. D.T. 525u. HMZ 2-224w. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kreuzer 1796, Bern. 1.14 g. D.T. 528o. HMZ 2-225p. Sehr seltener Jahrgang / Very rare date. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Doppelduplone 1797, Bern. 15.26 g. D.T. 503c. HMZ 2-211g. Fr. 186. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Feine Kratzer / Minor hairlines.
Startpreis | 2.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Duplone 1797, Bern. D.T. 505. HMZ 2-213i. Fr. 187. NGC MS64. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 2.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |