5 Kopecks 1760, Ekaterinburg Mint. 52.20 g. Bitkin 440. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Leicht korrodiert / Slightly corroded.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Russische Münzen und Medaillen
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Rouble 1761, St Petersburg Mint, SPB NK. Bitkin 294 (R). Dav. 1681. 6 roubles according to Petrov. 3 roubles according to Iljin. PCGS AU53.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Roubles 1762, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 16.52 g. Bitkin 1 (R1). Fr. 126. Sehr selten / Very rare. 60 roubles according to Petrov. 40 roubles according to Ilyin. NGC AU Details. Prüfspur am Rand / Test cut on edge.
Startpreis | 25.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Rouble 1762, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NK. 23.79 g. Bitkin 9 (R). Dav. 1682. 3 roubles according to Petrov. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine. Gereinigt / Cleaned.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Rouble 1762, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NK. 23.99 g. Bitkin 182. Dav. 1683. 2.25 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Gereinigt / Cleaned.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Rouble 1764, St. Petersburg Mint, SA. 25.38 g. Bitkin 186. Dav. 1683. 2.25 roubles according to Petrov. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt und Schrötlingsfehler am Rand / Slightly cleaned and flan flaw on edge.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kopeck 1764, St. Petersburg Mint, SP(M). 7.70 g. Bitkin 592 (R2). Selten / Rare. Fast sehr schön / About Very Fine.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Copper jeton 1766, 4.86 g. For the court circus festival 16 June 1766. Novodel with error-date: 11 July. Bitkin 1376 (R1). Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Roubles 1768, St. Petersburg Mint. Novodel. Bitkin H21 (R3). Fr. cf. 129 a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. NGC MS61. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.
From auction SINCONA 2, Zurich, October 2011, lot 302.
Startpreis | 20.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Kopecks 1772, Suzun Mint, KM. Bitkin 1108. NGC AU58 BN. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Dieses Los wurde zurückgezogen.
10 Roubles 1773, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 13.00 g. Bitkin 27 (R). Fr. 129a. 22 roubles according to Petrov. 20 roubles according to Ilyin. NGC AU Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 4.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Kopecks 1773, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 46.76 g. Bitkin 622. NGC MS63 BN.
Finest certified by NGC.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Rouble 1774, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB FL. 24.41 g. Bitkin 218. Dav. 1684. 2.5 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very Fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Roubles 1776, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB TI. 13.09 g. Bitkin 32 (R). Fr. 129a. Selten / Rare. 22 roubles according to Petrov. 20 roubles according to Ilyin. NGC UNC Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 5.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |