1/2 Dollar 1825, Philadelphia. Draped bust type. KM 37. NGC MS65. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.
Startpreis | 4.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Dollars 1834, Philadelphia. 8.33 g. Classic head type. KM 57. Fr. 135. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.
Startpreis | 375 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 1/2 Dollars 1836, Philadelphia. 4.13 g. Classic head type. KM 56. Fr. 110. Sehr schön / Very Fine.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Dollar 1853, Philadelphia. 1.64 g. Liberty head type. KM 83. Fr. 84. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Winzige Randfehler / Tiny edge flaws.
Startpreis | 180 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Dollar 1865, Philadelphia. 26.70 g. Proof. Seated Liberty type. No motto. KM 71. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. NGC PF62. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Cents 1867, Philadelphia. 6.00 g. KM 94. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.
Startpreis | 10 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Dollar 1871, Philadelphia. Proof. Seated liberty type. KM 100. PCGS PR62. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Dollar 1873, Philadelphia. Indian princess head type. Open 3. Fr. 94. NGC MS64+. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
3 Dollars 1874, Philadelphia. 5.01 g. Indian princess head type. KM 84. Fr. 124. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |