2. Republik, 1848-1852. 5 Francs 1849 A, Paris. Mzz. Hand und Hund / Main et chien. 24.99 g. Gadoury 719. Dav. 93. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |