Johann II. 1858-1929. 5 Franken 1924. 24.99 g. Divo 104. HMZ 2-1379a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Johann II. 1858-1929. 5 Franken 1924. 24.94 g. Divo 104. HMZ 2-1379a. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Johann II. 1858-1929. 5 Franken 1924. 24.96 g. Divo 104. HMZ 2-1379a. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Johann II. 1858-1929. 2 Franken 1924. 9.97 g. Divo 105. HMZ 2-1380a. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Dem Lot beigefügt wird noch ein Groschen von 1619.
Startpreis | 125 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Johann II. 1858-1929. 5, 2, 1 & 1/2 Franken 1924. 5 Franken (6x), 2 Franken (4x), 1 Franken (11x) & 1/2 Franken (11x). Lot von 32 Exemplaren. Unterschiedlich erhalten / Various conditions.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Johann II. 1858-1929. Diverse Münzen 5 Kronen 1904, 1910, 1915 (3x), 2 Kronen 1912 (3x), 1915 (2x) & 1 Krone 1904 (3x), 1910 (4x) & 1915 (2x). Lot von 19 Exemplaren. Unterschiedlich erhalten / Various conditions.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Johann II. 1858-1929. Diverse Münzen 5 Kronen 1904 (ss-vz), 2 Kronen 1912 (vz) und 1 Krone 1910 (ss). Lot von 3 Exemplaren. . HMZ 2-1376c, 2-1377a, 2-1378e. Unterschiedlich erhalten / Various conditions.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Franz Josef II. 1938-1989. 100 Franken 1952. 32.28 g. Divo 131. HMZ 2-1385a. Fr. 19. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 1.750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Franz Josef II. 1938-1989. 100 Franken 1952. 32.29 g. Divo 131. HMZ 2-1385a. Fr. 19. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 1.750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Franz Josef II. 1938-1989. 100 Franken 1952. 32.25 g. Divo 131. HMZ 2-1385a. Fr. 19. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 1.750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Philipp IV. von Spanien, 1621-1665. Patagon 1635, Luxemburg. 27.68 g. Delmonte 296. Dav. 4468. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very fine. Übliche Prägeschwäche / With the usual weak strike.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Wilhelm IIII. 1849-1890. 5 Francs 1889, Brüssel. Probe/Pattern in Silber. Riffelrand. Essai en argent. Tranche cannelée. 25.02 g. Probst ES 6B. KM E20. Äusserst selten. Nur 50 Exemplare geprägt / Extremely rare. Only 50 specimens struck. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Feine Haarlinien / Minor hairlines.
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Charlotte, 1919-1964. 20 Francs 1953, Brüssel. Auf ihre Hochzeit mit dem Kronprinzen Jean am 9. April. Probst 01. Schl. 1. PCGS MS67.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Jean-Paul Lascaris Castellar, 1636-1657. 4 Tari 1648, Valletta. 10.41 g. Gatt 14-4T-181X181. Restelli 19. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very fine.
According to Gatt, the population of this coin is 2/6 (2 known pieces in museums and 6 in private collections - including this coin).
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Emanuel Pinto, 1741-1773. 5 Scudi 1756, Valletta. Gatt 25-5S-03N02. Restelli 52. Fr. 37. NGC AU Details. Starke Broschierspur im Revers / Heavy traces of jewelry on reverse.
According to Gatt, the population of this coin is 9/10 (9 known pieces in museums and 10 in private collections - including this coin).
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Ferdinand von Hompesch, 1797-1798. 15 Tari 1798, Valletta. 14.69 g. Gatt 28-15T-10R05. Restelli 14. Sehr schön / Very fine.
According to Gatt, the population of this coin is 11/21 (11 known pieces in museums and 21 in private collections - including this coin).
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Isma'il, 1082-1139 H. (1672-1727 AD). Dinar 1099 H. Fes Hazrat. 3.48 g. KM 28.1. Fr. 1. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition. Etwas dezentriert / Slightly off-center.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammed V. 1346-1380 H. (1927-1962 AD). 100 Francs 1370 H (1951 AD), Paris. Silberprobe / Essai en argent. (2x). 5 Francs 1370 H. (1951). Aluminiumprobe / Essai en aluminium. 2 Francs 1370 H. (1951). Aluminiumprobe / Essai en aluminium. 1 Franc 1370 H. (1951). Aluminiumprobe / Essai en aluminium. Lecompte 184 (2x), 246, 235, 227. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Fernando VI. 1746-1759. 4 Reales 1757 Mo-MM, Mexiko. 13.11 g. Cayon 10525. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 80 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Fernando VI. 1746-1759. 8 Reales 1759 Mo-MM, Mexiko. 26.88 g. Cayon 10637. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |