1/2 Franken 1908 B, Bern. 2.56 g. Divo 249. HMZ 1206r. FDC / Uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Franken 1910 B, Bern. 2.50 g. Divo 268. HMZ 1206t. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 125 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Franken 1913 B, Bern. 5.00 g. Divo 293. HMZ 2-1204w. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 125 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Franken 1913 B, Bern. 2.52 g. Divo 294. HMZ 2-1206u. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Franken 1914 B, Bern. 5.00 g. Divo 303. HMZ 2-1204x. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1916 B, Bern. 25.00 g. Divo 317. HMZ 2-1198o. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Leicht gereinigt / Slightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 1.250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
100 Franken 1925 B, Bern. 32.23 g. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. NGC MS65+. Seltene und prachtvolle Erhaltung / Rare and magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 16.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
100 Franken 1925 B, Bern. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. NGC MS64+. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 15.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 14.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
100 Franken 1925 B, Bern. 32.30 g. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 13.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
100 Franken 1925 B, Bern. 32.20 g. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Kleine Randfehler / Minor edge flaws.
Startpreis | 12.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1925 B, Bern. 25.01 g. Divo 361. HMZ 2-1199e. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 125 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1928 B, Bern. 25.01 g. Divo 380. HMZ 2-1199g. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 15.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Franken 1928 B, Bern. 2.53 g. Divo 383. HMZ 2-1206z. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Auf der Rückseite Erstabschlag / Prooflike on the reverse.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1931-1969 B, Bern. Komplette Serie von 1931-1969, inkl. der 5 Franken Gedenkmünzen von 1936-1963. Total 25 Exemplare. Meist FDC / Mostly uncirculated. In Etui / In box. (25)
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Rappen 1945 B, Bern. 2.01 g. Divo 501. HMZ 2-1212jjj. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |