Alfonso XIII. 1886-1931. 20 Pesetas 1887 (1962) PG-V, Madrid. 6.44 g. Offizielle Nachprägung. AC 171. Fr. 345. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Alfonso XIII. 1886-1931. 20 Pesetas 1887 (1962) PG-V, Madrid. 6.46 g. Offizielle Nachprägung. AC 171. Fr. 345. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Alfonso XIII. 1886-1931. 20 Pesetas 1896 (1962) MP-M, Madrid. 6.45 g. Offizielle Neuprägung. AC 173. Fr. 348R. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 280 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1892, Pretoria. 7.94 g. Double shaft. KM 10.1. Fr. 3. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Startpreis | 450 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1892, Pretoria. 7.93 g. Double shaft. KM 10.1. Fr. 2. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1892, Pretoria. 7.92 g. Double shaft. KM 10.1. Fr. 3. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1892, Pretoria. 7.95 g. Double shaft. KM 10.1. Fr. 3. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1892, Pretoria. 7.95 g. Double shaft. KM 10.1. Fr. 3. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Kleine Kratzer und Randfehler / Small scratches and edge nick.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. Münzsatz 1892, Bestehend aus Pond (double shaft), 1/2 Pond (double shaft), 1, 2, 2 1/2 und 5 Shilling (double shaft), 6 und 3 Pence sowie 2 Penny. KM 2-7, 8.2, 9.1, 10.1. Fr. 2, 3. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Teilweise berieben oder kleine Kratzer / Some pieces polished or with small scratches. (9)
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 5 Shillings 1892, Pretoria. 28.28 g. Single shaft. KM 8.1. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Felder bearbeitet / Fields tooled.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 5 Shillings 1892, Pretoria. 28.26 g. Double shaft. KM 8.2. Selten / Rare. NGC AU Details. Graffiti.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1893, Pretoria. 7.92 g. Single shaft. KM 10.2. Fr. 2. Seltener Jahrgang / Rare date. Sehr schön / Very fine. Fassungsspuren und poliert / Traces of mounting and polished.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1894, Pretoria. 7.93 g. Single shaft. KM 10.2. Fr. 3. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1/2 Pond 1894, Pretoria. 3.96 g. Single shaft. KM 9.2. Fr. 3. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1896, Pretoria. 7.97 g. Single shaft. KM 10.2. Fr. 3. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1897, Pretoria. 7.96 g. Single shaft. KM 10.2. Fr. 3. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleine Kratzer und Druckstelle / Small scratches and pressure mark.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1898, Pretoria. 7.93 g. Single shaft. KM 10.2. Fr. 2. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Zuid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1852-1902. 1 Pond 1898, Pretoria. 7.96 g. Single shaft. KM 10.2. Fr. 2. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Kleine Randfehler / Minor edge flaws.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |