Cosimo II. de Medici 1609-1621. Tallero 1620, Firenze. 28.62 g. MIR 448/11. Dav. 4195. Sehr schön / Very fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand / Flan flaw on edge.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |