Halbtaler 1798, Zürich.
21.58 g. D.T. 443e. HMZ 2-1165uuu. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Halbtaler 1798, Zürich.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
20 Schilling (Halbgulden) 1798, Zürich.
7.36 g. D.T. 448f. HMZ 2-1166rr. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Prachtvolle Erhaltung. FDC / Cabinet piece. Brilliant uncirculated.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
7.35 g. D.T. 448f. HMZ 2-1166rr. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Prachtvolle Erhaltung. FDC / Cabinet piece. Brilliant uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Schilling o. J. (1806), Zürich. 2 Exemplare.
D.T. 22a. HMZ 2-1176a. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Schilling 1808, Zürich. Kleine Jahreszahl.
4.49 g. D.T. 22c. HMZ 2-1176c. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Schilling 1808, Zürich. Grosse Jahreszahl.
5.06 g. D.T. 22c. HMZ 2-1176c. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Schilling 1809, Zürich.
4.61 g. D.T. 22d. HMZ 2-1176d. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Schilling 1809, Zürich.
4.73 g. D.T. 22d. HMZ 2-1176d. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Dukat 1810, Zürich.
D.T. 17. HMZ 2-1171a. Fr. 486b. Selten / Rare. NGC MS62. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 2.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
8 Batzen 1810, Zürich.
7.31 g. D.T. 21a. HMZ 2-1175a. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
8 Batzen 1810, Zürich.
7.24 g. D.T. 21a. HMZ 2-1175a. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
8 Batzen 1810, Zürich.
7.32 g. D.T. 21a. HMZ 2-1175a. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Batzen 1812, Zürich.
7.33 g. D.T. 20. HMZ 2-1174a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Batzen 1812, Zürich.
7.29 g. D.T. 20. HMZ 2-1174a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Batzen 1812, Zürich. Schräg gerippter Rand.
7.23 g. D.T. 20. HMZ 2-1174a. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Batzen 1812, Zürich.
7.27 g. D.T. 20. HMZ 2-1174a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
40 Batzen 1813, Zürich. Variante mit Ü im Wort ZÜRICH. Mzz. B unter der Schlaufe unten im Lorbeerkranz.
29.33 g. D.T. 18. HMZ 2-1172a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
29.90 g. D.T. 18. HMZ 2-1172a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
29.22 g. D.T. 18. HMZ 2-1172a. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
29.34 g. D.T. 18. HMZ 2-1172a. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |