Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 80

Ergebnisse 461-480 von 2660
von 133
GROSSBRITANNIEN Königreich
Los 2461 1
diverse George II. 1727-1760

George II. 1727-1760. Shilling 1739, London. Young laureate head, roses on reverse. Spink 3701. NGC AU58.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
225 CHF

Los 2462 1
diverse George II. 1727-1760

George II. 1727-1760. Shilling 1747, London. Old laureate and draped bust, GEORGIVS on obverse. Spink 3702. NGC AU58.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
250 CHF

Los 2463 1
diverse George II. 1727-1760

George II. 1727-1760. Shilling 1758, London. Old laureate and draped bust, small 58 in date. Spink 3704. PCGS MS63.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
325 CHF

Los 2464 1
diverse George III. 1760-1820

George III. 1760-1820. 1/4 Guinea 1762, London. Laureate head. 2.05 g. Spink 3741. Bull 886. Fr. 368. NGC MS62.

Startpreis
450 CHF
Zuschlag
750 CHF

Los 2465 1
diverse George III. 1760-1820

George III. 1760-1820. Guinea 1773, London. Third laureate head. 8.35 g. Spink 3727. Bull 684. Fr. 354. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Feine Goldpatina / Nice gold toning.

Startpreis
800 CHF
Zuschlag
1.200 CHF

Los 2466 1
diverse George III. 1760-1820

George III. 1760-1820. Guinea 1776, London. Fourth laureate head. 8.37 g. Spink 3728. Bull 692. Fr. 355. NGC MS61.

Startpreis
1.000 CHF
Zuschlag
3.100 CHF

Los 2467 1
diverse George III. 1760-1820

George III. 1760-1820. Guinea 1777, London. Fourth laureate head. Spink 3728. Fr. 355. NGC MS61. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Startpreis
1.500 CHF
Zuschlag
2.000 CHF

Los 2468 1
diverse George III. 1760-1820

George III. 1760-1820. Guinea 1790, London. Spade Guinea. Fifth laureate head. 8.39 g. Spink 3729. Bull 718. Fr. 356. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Startpreis
800 CHF
Zuschlag
1.100 CHF

Los 2469 1
diverse George III. 1760-1820

George III. 1760-1820. Guinea 1798, London. Spade Guinea. Fifth laureate head. 8.32 g. Spink 3729. Bull 732. Fr. 356. NGC MS62.

Startpreis
800 CHF
Zuschlag
1.700 CHF

Los 2470 1
diverse George III. 1760-1820

George III. 1760-1820. Silbermedaille o. J. (graviert 1808). Ovale hohl getriebene Prämienmedaille mit Kronenanhänger. Unsigniert. Beiderseits Gravur: GARMUNOCK / DISTRICT / AGRIl. SOCIETY, auf dem Rand: PRESENTED BY JAMES CALOWELL ESQ.M.P. Rv. WON BY / W. M. FLEMING / WINDLAW / FOR BEST / COW OR QUEY 42.5 x 65.4 mm. 31.58 g. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
Los 2471 1
diverse George III. 1760-1820

George III. 1760-1820. Bank Token of 3 Shillings 1811, Soho Mint. 45.00 g. Spink 3769. PCGS MS63.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
330 CHF

Los 2472 1
diverse George III. 1760-1820

George III. 1760-1820. Shilling 1816, London. Laureate head. Spink 3790. PCGS MS63.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
200 CHF

Los 2473 1
diverse George IV. 1820-1830

George IV. 1820-1830. Sovereign 1821, London. Laureate head. 7.92 g. Spink 3800. Fr. 376. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Zuschlag
900 CHF

Los 2474 1
diverse William IV. 1830-1837

William IV. 1830-1837. Half sovereign 1834, London. Small size. 4.00 g. Spink 3830. Fr. 384a. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Startpreis
800 CHF
Zuschlag
1.200 CHF

Los 2475 1
diverse William IV. 1830-1837

William IV. 1830-1837. Half sovereign 1835, London. Large size. 3.96 g. Spink 3831. Fr. 385. NGC UNC Details. Kratzer auf der Vorderseite / Scratches on obverse.

Startpreis
750 CHF
Zuschlag
900 CHF

Los 2476 1
diverse William IV. 1830-1837

William IV. 1830-1837. Sovereign 1836, London. Second bust. 8.00 g. Spink 3829B. Fr. 383. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleine Randfehler / Minor edge flaws.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Zuschlag
825 CHF

Los 2477 1
diverse Victoria, 1837-1901

Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1838, London. Young head. 7.95 g. Spink 3852. Fr. 387. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.

Startpreis
2.000 CHF
Zuschlag
3.000 CHF

Los 2478 1
diverse Victoria, 1837-1901

Victoria, 1837-1901. 1/2 Crown 1846, London. Type A. Young head. 14.07 g. Spink 3888. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.

Startpreis
200 CHF
Zuschlag
250 CHF

Los 2479 1
diverse Victoria, 1837-1901

Victoria, 1837-1901. Crown 1847, London. Proof. UNDECIMO. Gothic type. 28.26 g. Spink 3883. Dav. 106. Selten / Rare. NGC PF65* CAMEO. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.

Startpreis
5.000 CHF
Zuschlag
62.500 CHF

Los 2480 1
diverse Victoria, 1837-1901

Victoria, 1837-1901. 1/2 Crown 1849, London. Type A. Young head. Small date. 14.10 g. Spink 3888. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.

Startpreis
200 CHF
Zuschlag
325 CHF

Ergebnisse 461-480 von 2660
von 133

SINCONA Auktion 80, (1/6), (2/6), (3/6), (4/6), (5/6), (6/6)