Constitution, 1791-1793. Ecu de 6 livres 1793 MA, AN 5, Marseille.
29.35 g. Gadoury 55. Dav. 1335. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |