Kupfermedaille o. J. (um 1900). Lausanne. Les derniers Cartouches. 19.42 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1659c. Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Sammlung Werner Pfister - Eidgenössische Prägungen und Schützenmedaillen
Silbermedaille 1891. Winterthur. Zürcher Kantonalschützenfest. 38.46 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1746a. Marktverfügbarkeit weniger als ca. 250 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability less than approx. 250 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kupfermedaille 1891. Winterthur. Zürcher Kantonalschützenfest. 51.00 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1746b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 125 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1892. Zürich. Freischiessen der Stadtschützengesellschaft Zürich. 49.50 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1752a. Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kupfermedaille 1892. Zürich. Freischiessen der Stadtschützengesellschaft Zürich. 63.80 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1752b. Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1902. Winterthur. Kantonalschützenfest. 36.81 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1786a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 150 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 150 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1906. Rüti. Kantonalschützenfest. 6.32 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1792b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1911. Zürich. Kantonalschützenfest.
d 8.19 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1805a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1920. Zürich. Zürcher Kantonalstandschiessen. 11.69 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1812b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 300 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 300 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1926. Zürich. Bezirksschiessen. 12.33 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1832a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |