Louis XV. 1715-1774. 2 Louis d'or au bandeau 1756, Pau. 16.25 g. Gadoury 346 a. Fr. 463. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 800 CHF |
Zuschlag |