Louis XV. 1715-1774. Ecu de Navarre 1719 A, Paris.
Gadoury 318. Dav. 1327. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. NGC MS62.
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. Ecu de France 1721 E, Tours. Réformation.
Gadoury 319. Dav. 1328. Selten, besonders in dieser Erhaltung / Rare, especially in this condition. NGC MS62. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. Ecu aux branches dolivier 1726 B, Rouen. Dazu: Ecu a la vieille tete 1772 D, Lyon, Ecu aux branches d'olivier 1775 W, Lille, 10 Cent Westfalen 1808. Lot von 4 Exemplaren.
Gadoury 321, 323, 356. Duplessy 1675, 1699, 1708. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. Ecu au bandeau 1759 B, Rouen.
29.19 g. Gadoury 322. Dav. 1331. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Feine Patina / Nice toning. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. Ecu au bandeau 1761 R, Orléans. 29.22 g. Gadoury 322. Dav. 1331. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Minimal justiert, sonst überdurchschnittlich erhalten / Minor adjustment marks, otherwise extraordinary condition.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. 1/2 Ecu au bandeau 1770 H, La Rochelle.
14.29 g. Gadoury 314. Duplessy 1681. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. Ecu de Béarn à la vieille tête 1774, Pau. 29.40 g. Gadoury 323 a. Dav. 1332. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Prachtvolle Erhaltung. FDC / Cabinet piece. Brilliant uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks. Kleiner Schrötlingsriss / Minor flan crack.
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Sol 1782 R, Orléans. 10.62 g. Gadoury 350. Prachtvolle Erhaltung. FDC / Cabinet piece. Brilliant uncirculated. Winzige Kratzer im Feld des Revers / Tiny scratches in reverse field.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Ecu aux branches dolivier 1787 L, Bayonne.
29.35 g. Gadoury 356. Dav. 1333. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Mit Prägeglanz / With mint luster. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 120 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Ecu aux branches dolivier 1788 I, Limoges.
29.03 g. Gadoury 356. Dav. 1333. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Mit Prägeglanz / With mint luster. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 120 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Ecu aux lauriers 1789 A, Paris. 29.14 g. Gadoury 356. Dav. 1333. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Kleines Zainende / Minor edge clip.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Constitution, 1791-1793. Ecu de 6 livres 1792 A, Paris.
29.50 g. Gad. 55. Dav. 1335. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. NGC MS65.
Startpreis | 2.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Constitution, 1791-1793. Ecu de 6 livres 1792 A, Paris. 29.24 g. Gadoury 55. Dav. 1335. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Minimal justiert / Minimal adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Constitution, 1791-1793. Ecu de 6 livres 1792 R, AN 4, Orleans.
29.28 g. Gadoury 55. Dav. 1335. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Constitution, 1791-1793. 30 Sols 1792 A, Paris. 10.04 g. Gadoury 39. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Justiert / Adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Constitution, 1791-1793. Ecu de 6 livres 1793 AA, AN 5, Metz.
29.40 g. Gadoury 55. Dav. 1335. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Constitution, 1791-1793. Ecu de 6 livres 1793 L, AN 5, Bayonne.
29.42 g. Gadoury 55. Dav. 1335. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |