Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 93

Russische Münzen und Medaillen

Ergebnisse 21-40 von 352
von 18
Startet in 1 Monat(en) 2 Tag(en)
RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Los 1021 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Bronze medal 1719, 41.47 g. On the capture of three Swedish frigates. Dies by O. Kalashnikov. Laureate, draped, and armored bust right. Rv. View of the Narva battle. 45.04 mm. Diakov 55.5. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
400 CHF

Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen

Los 1022 1 Video
Peter I. 1682-1725

2 Roubles 1720, Red Mint. 4.07 g. Bitkin 100 (R). Diakov 901 (R2). Fr. 91. Selten / Rare. 15-20 roubles according to Petrov. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
10.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
10.000 CHF

Los 1023 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1720, Kadashevsky Mint. 27.71 g. Diakov 1030. Bitkin 430 (R). Dav. 1654. Rare in this condition. 4 roubles according to Petrov. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
1.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1.500 CHF

Los 1024 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1720, Kadashevsky Mint. 27.85 g. Diakov 1026. Bitkin 432. Dav. 1654. 4 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
500 CHF

Los 1025 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Polushka 1720, Naberezhny Mint, ND. 0.76 g. Diakov 4012. Bitkin 3285ff. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine.

Startpreis
25 CHF
Ausrufpreis
25 CHF

Los 1026 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Polushka 1720, Naberezhny Mint, ND. 1.07 g. Diakov 4022ff. Bitkin 3291ff. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
25 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 25 CHF

Los 1027 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Polushka 1720, Naberezhny Mint, ND. 1.11 g. Diakov 4031f. Bitkin 3291ff. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine.

Startpreis
25 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 25 CHF

Los 1028 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Polushka 1720, 0.89 g. Contemporary counterfeit. Diakov cf. 4037ff. Bitkin cf. 3700ff. Sehr schön / Very Fine.

Startpreis
25 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 25 CHF

Los 1029 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Polushka 1720, Kadashevsky Mint. 0.99 g. Diakov 4038. Bitkin 3703 var. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
50 CHF

Los 1030 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1721, Kadashevsky Mint. 28.04 g. Diakov 1122. Bitkin 442. Dav. 1655. 3 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Kratzer und leicht gereinigt / Scratches and slightly cleaned.

Startpreis
750 CHF
Ausrufpreis
750 CHF

Los 1031 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1721, Kadashevsky Mint. 27.83 g. Diakov 1137. Bitkin 471. Dav. 1655. 4 roubles according to Petrov. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
1.500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1.500 CHF

Los 1032 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Polushka 1721, Naberezhny Mint. 0.98 g. Diakov 4069 (R2). Bitkin 3295. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
25 CHF
Ausrufpreis
25 CHF

Los 1033 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Bronze medal 1721, 97.40 g. On the peace of Nystadt. Unsigned. Noah's Ark at sea, dove flying left above with an olive branch, across the sky a rainbow connects the two cities of St. Petersburg and Stockholm. Rv. 13-line Latin inscription. 60.1 mm. Diakov 57.3. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Prägung des 19. Jahrhunderts mit korrodierten Stempeln / Later strike of the 19th century with corroded dies.

Startpreis
250 CHF
Ausrufpreis
250 CHF

Los 1034 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

2 Roubles 1722, Red Mint. 4.06 g. Bitkin 143 (R). Diakov 1212 (R2). Fr. 91. Selten / Rare. 15 roubles according to Petrov. NGC XF45.

Startpreis
5.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
5.000 CHF

Los 1035 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1722, Kadashevsky Mint. 26.88 g. Diakov 1230 (R1). Bitkin 497 (R). Dav. 1656. 4 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Kleine Kratzer und etwas bearbeitet / Small scratches and some tooling.

Startpreis
800 CHF
Ausrufpreis
800 CHF

Los 1036 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1723, Red Mint. 28.45 g. Diakov 1290 (R2). Bitkin 848. Dav. 1658. 4 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Kleine Schrötlingsfehler und Kratzer / Flan flaws and scratches.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
500 CHF

Los 1037 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1724, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 27.83 g. Sun Rouble. Diakov 1449 (R1). Bitkin 1315 (R). Dav. 1659. 5 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
1.000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1.000 CHF

Los 1038 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1725, Red Mint. 27.95 g. Diakov 1614. Bitkin 965. Dav. 1662. Attraktives sehr schön / Attractive Very Fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.

With the expertise by the Society of Friends to the State Historical Museum, signed 12.12.2012 by I.V. Shiryakov.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 500 CHF

Los 1039 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1725, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 28.69 g. Sun Rouble. Diakov 1553 (R2). Bitkin 1370 (R). Dav. 1661. 5 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Gereinigt / Cleaned.

With the expertise by the Society of Friends to the State Historical Museum, signed 7.02.2013 by I.V. Shiryakov.

Startpreis
1.200 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1.200 CHF

Los 1040 1
Catherine I. 1725-1727

Rouble 1725, Red Mint. 28.39 g. Diakov 7. Bitkin 11. Dav. 1663. 3 roubles according to Ilyin. Fast sehr schön / About Very Fine.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
400 CHF

Ergebnisse 21-40 von 352
von 18

SINCONA Auktion 93
Verfügbar