Tannu Tuva. Kopeck 1934, 0.96 g. Brass Token. KM 1. NGC MS62. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Russische Münzen und Medaillen
Various coins 1 Kopeck 1714 ND, 5 Kopecks 1772, 1790 EM, 2 Kopecks 1773, 1775 KM, Siberia, Denezka 1852 - 1856 (6 pcs.), 1/4 Kopecks 1898, 1900, 1914 SPB, 1/2 Kopecks 1912 SPB, 1 Kopeck 1891, 1892, 1906, 1912 SPB, 2 Kopecks 1857, 1868, 1882 SPB, 5 Kopecks 1881 SPB, 3 Kopecks 1842 SPB, 1 Kopeck 1837 EM NA, Denezka 1854 EM, Polushka 1856 EM, 2 Kopecks 1813 EM PS (NGC MS 62 BN), Denezka 1859 EM (NGC AU 58 BN), Copper Medal 1834, Triumph Arc. Lot of 29 pieces. Unterschiedlich erhalten / Various conditions. (29)
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Various coins Alexander II. 1/2 Kopeck 1869 EM, Alexander III. 3 Kopecks 1882 SPB, 2 Kopecks 1894 SPB. Lot of 3 pieces. Bitkin 434, 156, 176. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated. (3)
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Various coins Lot of 9 silver coins: 1 Rouble 1892 (AG), 50 Kopecks 1899 (*) , Paris mint , 30 Kopecks / 2 Zlote 1836 MW, 25 Kopecks 1833 SPB NG (R), 25 Kopecks 1878 SPB NF, 20 Kopecks 1833 SPB NG (R), 5 Kopecks 1830 SPB NG, 5 Kopecks 1823 SPB PD, 10 Groszy 1840 MW. Unterschiedlich erhalten / Various conditions. (9)
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Grivna (Rouble) XIV cent, 193.81 g. Various graffiti on the upper side. 129.0 mm. Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 700 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Grivna (Rouble) XIV cent, 188.56 g. Various graffiti on the bottom side and at one front side. 125.5 mm. Rare. Sehr schön / Very Fine.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Grivna (Rouble) XIV cent, 191.25 g. 123.4 mm. Scarce. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Poltina (half-size Grivna ingot) XIV cent, 98.62 g. Graffiti on the bottom side and at the front side (Swastika). 65.1 mm. Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Jefimok 1655, Countermarks on: Netherlands, Gelderland. Nederlandse Rijksdaalder 1649. Delmonte 938. Dav. 4828. 28.31 g. Dazu: Niederlande. Gelderland Nederlandse Rijksdaalder 1650. Delmonte 938. Spassky 145ff. Fast sehr schön / About Very Fine. (2)
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Republik, seit 1991. 50 Rubel 1996, Minsk. 7.84 g. Gymnast on rings. Parchimowicz 501. Fr. 2. Sehr selten. Nur 500 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 500 pieces struck. NGC PF69 ULTRA CAMEO.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Republik, seit 1991. 50 Rubel 1996, Warsaw Mint. 7.84 g. Olympia Belarus. Rhythmic gymnast. Parchimowicz 502. Fr. 1. Sehr selten. Nur 500 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 500 pieces struck. Polierte Platte / Choice Proof. Im Originaletui mit Zertifikat / In original box with certificate.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Republik, seit 1991. 50 Rubel 1997, Minsk. 7.82 g. Two hockey players. Parchimowicz 503. Fr. 4. Sehr selten. Nur 500 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 500 pieces struck. NGC PF69 ULTRA CAMEO.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Republik, seit 1991. 50 Rubel 1997, Warsaw Mint. 7.82 g. Olympia Belarus. Biathlet. Parchimowicz 504. Fr. 3. Sehr selten. Nur 500 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 500 pieces struck. Polierte Platte / Choice Proof. Im Originaletui mit Zertifikat / In original box with certificate.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Republik, seit 1991. 50 Rubel 1998, Minsk. 7.82 g. Hurdlers. Parchimowicz 505. Fr. 5. Sehr selten. Nur 500 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 500 pieces struck. NGC PF69 ULTRA CAMEO.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |