5 Rappen 1952 B, Bern. 2.03 g. Divo 547. HMZ 2-1212qqq. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 25 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Sammlung Werner Pfister - Eidgenössische Prägungen und Schützenmedaillen
1 Franken 1955 B, Bern. 4.97 g. Divo 568. HMZ 2-1204qq. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |