Ludwig IV. 1877-1892. 2 Mark 1888 A, Berlin. 11.05 g. J. 68. KM 359. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Ludwig IV. 1877-1892. 5 Mark 1891 A, Berlin. 27.72 g. J. 71. KM 364. Selten / Rare. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Kleiner Randfehler / Small edge nick.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Friedrich Franz IV. 1897-1918. 2 Mark 1901 A, Berlin.
11.10 g. J. 85. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Polierte Platte. FDC / Choice Proof. Minimal berührt / Some hairlines.
Startpreis | 1.250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
11.08 g. J. 85. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Friedrich Franz IV. 1897-1918. 5 Mark 1915 A, Berlin. Auf die 100-Jahrfeier des Grossherzogtums.
27.74 g. J. 89. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Adolf Friedrich, 1904-1914. 3 Mark 1913 A, Berlin. Zum 65. Geburtstag.
J. 92. PCGS MS62.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
16.65 g. J. 92. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Nicolaus Friedrich Peter, 1853-1900. 2 Mark 1891 A, Berlin.
11.09 g. J. 93. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Friedrich August, 1900-1918. 5 Mark 1900 A, Berlin.
J. 95. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. PCGS MS65.
Startpreis | 5.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |