5 Roubles 1868, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. Bitkin 16. Fr. 163. NGC MS61.
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 1.500 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
Russische Münzen und Medaillen
Rouble 1868, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 20.64 g. Bitkin 81. Dav. 289. 2.25 roubles according to Petrov. NGC MS65. Prachtexemplar mit feiner Patina / Cabinet piece with nice toning.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 5 Gebot(e) 1.400 CHF |
5 Kopecks 1868, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 15.83 g. Bitkin 500. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 300 CHF |
3 Roubles 1869, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 3.91 g. Bitkin 31 (R). Fr. 164. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 2.000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 2.000 CHF |
5 Kopecks 1869, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 0.84 g. Bitkin 270. NGC UNC Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 50 CHF |
5 Roubles 1870, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 6.55 g. Bitkin 18. Fr. 163. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 650 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 2 Gebot(e) 651 CHF |
5 Kopecks 1870, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 0.83 g. Bitkin 271. NGC UNC Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 50 CHF |
Rouble 1874, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 20.67 g. Bitkin 87. Dav. 289. 1.5 roubles according to Petrov. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 850 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 850 CHF |
Rouble 1875, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 20.59 g. Bitkin 88. Dav. 289. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Feine Kratzer / Minor hairlines.
Startpreis | 850 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 850 CHF |
5 Roubles 1877, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 6.52 g. Bitkin 25. Fr. 163. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 2 Gebot(e) 800 CHF |
5 Roubles 1877, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 6.54 g. Bitkin 25. Fr. 163. Sehr schön / Very Fine.
Startpreis | 450 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 10 Gebot(e) 701 CHF |
5 Roubles 1878, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NF. 6.52 g. Bitkin 27. Fr. 163. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 650 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 7 Gebot(e) 950 CHF |
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 500 CHF |
Poltina 1878, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NF. 10.26 g. Bitkin 127. Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 100 CHF |
25 Kopecks 1878, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NF. 5.10 g. Bitkin 156. Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 50 CHF |
10 Markkaa 1878 S, Helsinki. 3.23 g. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 614 (R). Fr. 4. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 250 CHF |