5 Roubles 1867, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. Bitkin 15. Fr. 163. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. PCGS MS63.
Startpreis | 5.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Russische Münzen und Medaillen
Startpreis | 5.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Rouble 1868, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 20.64 g. Bitkin 81. Dav. 289. 2.25 roubles according to Petrov. NGC MS65. Prachtexemplar mit feiner Patina / Cabinet piece with nice toning.
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Kopecks 1868, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 15.83 g. Bitkin 500. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
3 Roubles 1869, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 3.91 g. Bitkin 31 (R). Fr. 164. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 2.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Kopecks 1869, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 0.84 g. Bitkin 270. NGC UNC Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Roubles 1870, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 6.55 g. Bitkin 18. Fr. 163. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 650 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Kopecks 1870, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 0.83 g. Bitkin 271. NGC UNC Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Rouble 1874, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 20.67 g. Bitkin 87. Dav. 289. 1.5 roubles according to Petrov. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 850 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Rouble 1875, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 20.59 g. Bitkin 88. Dav. 289. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Feine Kratzer / Minor hairlines.
Startpreis | 850 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Roubles 1877, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 6.52 g. Bitkin 25. Fr. 163. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Roubles 1877, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 6.54 g. Bitkin 25. Fr. 163. Sehr schön / Very Fine.
Startpreis | 450 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Roubles 1878, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NF. 6.52 g. Bitkin 27. Fr. 163. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 650 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Poltina 1878, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NF. 10.26 g. Bitkin 127. Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
25 Kopecks 1878, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NF. 5.10 g. Bitkin 156. Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Markkaa 1878 S, Helsinki. 3.23 g. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 614 (R). Fr. 4. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |