20 Kreuzer 1787, Bern. 4.34 g. D.T. 516f. HMZ 2-221k. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |