5 Dollars 1915. Reminder. No sign. Russian text. Pick 574. SM #C165-21. Sehr selten / Very rare. -I - I / About uncirculated-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Dollar ND (1916). Reminder. No place name and no sign. 5 Dollars ND (1916). Reminder. No place name and no sign. Pick 582r, 583r. SM #C165-50b, C165-51. III - II / Very fine-extremely fine. 5 Dollars: Rand zweimal gelocht / Margin twice punch hole cancelled.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Dollars 1922, February. 30 Months Series. 5 Dollars 1922, February. 32 Months Series. 10 Dollars 1922, February. 32 Months Series. Pick 588 var., 589, 590. SM #C125-, C125-1b, C125-2b. II - -I / Extremely fine-about uncirculated.
Startpreis | 60 CHF |
Zuschlag |
20 Coppers 1915. Chingchao. 20 Coppers 1915. Chingchao/overprint Peking. 20 Coppers 1915. Tientsin/Chihli. Pick 600a, -, g. SM # T183-2a, T183-, T183-2b. III - I / Very fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 125 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Coppers 1919, January. Ching Chao. 10 Coppers 1919. Ching Chao/Peking. 10 Coppers 1919. Tientsin/Chihli. Pick 603A, 604c, 604A var. SM # T183-, T183-10c, T183-10. II - -I / Extremely fine-about uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |