Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 69

Ergebnisse 201-220 von 565
Seite
von 29
SINCONA Auktion 69 - (3/3)
Beendet
BANKNOTEN China
Los 2201 1
Bank of Territorial Development

5 Dollars 1915. Reminder. No sign. Russian text. Pick 574. SM #C165-21. Sehr selten / Very rare. -I - I / About uncirculated-uncirculated.

Startpreis
1.500 CHF
Zuschlag
nicht verkauft
Los 2202 1
Bank of Territorial Development

100 Coppers 1916. Reminder. No sign., place name or serial#. Pick 576. SM #C165-21. II / Extremely fine.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
120 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2203 1
Bank of Territorial Development

10 Cents 1916, 1. November. CHANGCHUN. 10 Cents 1916, 1. November. CHANGCHUN. Reminder, no serial#. Pick 578a, r. SM #C165-40b, C165-40. II / Extremely fine.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
120 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2204 1
Bank of Territorial Development

40 Cents 1916, 1. November. CHANGCHUN. Pick 580. SM #C165-42. IV - -III / Fine-about very fine.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Zuschlag
70 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2205 1
Bank of Territorial Development

1 Dollar ND (1916). KALGAN. Pick 582a. SM #C165-50a. II+ / Good extremely fine.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
nicht verkauft
Los 2206 1
Bank of Territorial Development

1 Dollar ND (1916). Reminder. No place name and no sign. 5 Dollars ND (1916). Reminder. No place name and no sign. Pick 582r, 583r. SM #C165-50b, C165-51. III - II / Very fine-extremely fine. 5 Dollars: Rand zweimal gelocht / Margin twice punch hole cancelled.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
120 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2207 1
Bank of Territorial Development

5 Dollars ND (1916). KALGAN. Pick 583a. SM #C165-51b. II / Extremely fine.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
150 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2208 1
Bank of Territorial Development

10 Dollars ND (1916). TIENTSIN. Pick 584b. SM #C165-52a. V / Very good.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Zuschlag
120 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2209 1
Bank of Territorial Development

200 Coppers 1916. Reminder. No sign., place name or serial#. Pick 577. SM #C165-31. II+ / Good extremely fine.

Startpreis
180 CHF
Zuschlag
180 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2210 1
Ministry of Communications - Peking-Hankow Railway

10 Dollars 1922, February. 30 Months Series. 5 Dollars 1922, February. 32 Months Series. 10 Dollars 1922, February. 32 Months Series. Pick 588 var., 589, 590. SM #C125-, C125-1b, C125-2b. II - -I / Extremely fine-about uncirculated.

Startpreis
60 CHF
Zuschlag
100 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2211 1
Market Stabilization Currency Bureau

10 Coppers 1915. Chingchao (Peking). 10 Coppers 1915. Tientsin/Chihli. Pick 599a, c. SM #T183-1a, T183-1d. II + I / Extremely fine and uncirculated.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
325 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2212 1
Market Stabilization Currency Bureau

20 Coppers 1915. Chingchao. 20 Coppers 1915. Chingchao/overprint Peking. 20 Coppers 1915. Tientsin/Chihli. Pick 600a, -, g. SM # T183-2a, T183-, T183-2b. III - I / Very fine-uncirculated.

Startpreis
125 CHF
Zuschlag
325 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2213 1
Market Stabilization Currency Bureau

40 Coppers 1915. Kiangsu. 40 Coppers 1915. Chingchao. Pick 601h, i. SM #T183-3c, T183-3i. V + II+ / Good extremely fine and very good.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Zuschlag
60 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2214 1
Market Stabilization Currency Bureau

50 Coppers 1915. Reminder, no place name and no sign. Pick 602r. SM # T183-4. I / Uncirculated.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Zuschlag
50 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2215 1
Market Stabilization Currency Bureau

50 Coppers 1915. Chihli. 50 Coppers 1915. Kiangsu. Pick 602a, h. SM # T183-4b, T183-4d. -II + I / About extremely fine and uncirculated.

Startpreis
75 CHF
Zuschlag
75 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Los 2216 1
Market Stabilization Currency Bureau

50 Coppers 1915. Peking (2; prefix A and prefix A A). Pick 602a, h. SM # T183-4b, T183-4d. -I / About uncirculated.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
nicht verkauft
Los 2217 1
Market Stabilization Currency Bureau

100 Coppers 1915. Ching Chao (Peking). Pick 603c. SM # T183-5a. - I / About uncirculated.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
nicht verkauft
Los 2218 1
Market Stabilization Currency Bureau

100 Coppers 1915. Shanxi. Pick 603g. SM # T183-5f. II / Extremely fine.

Startpreis
75 CHF
Zuschlag
nicht verkauft
Los 2219 1
Market Stabilization Currency Bureau

100 Coppers 1915. (2; no prefix and prefix A). Honan. Pick 603e. SM # T183-5d. II - -I / Extremely fine-about uncirculated.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
nicht verkauft
Los 2220 1
Market Stabilization Currency Bureau

10 Coppers 1919, January. Ching Chao. 10 Coppers 1919. Ching Chao/Peking. 10 Coppers 1919. Tientsin/Chihli. Pick 603A, 604c, 604A var. SM # T183-, T183-10c, T183-10. II - -I / Extremely fine-about uncirculated.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
3.000 CHF

Dieses Los steht nicht mehr zum Verkauf.

Ergebnisse 201-220 von 565
Ergebnisse pro Seite:
Seite
von 29
Suchfilter
 
(3/3)
Alle Kategorien
CHF
-
CHF
Alle