5 Rappen 1932 B, Bern. 1.97 g. Divo 415. HMZ 2-1212xx. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 25 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Sammlung Werner Pfister - Eidgenössische Prägungen und Schützenmedaillen
1/2 Franken 1936 B, Bern. 2.47 g. Divo 436. HMZ 2-1206ee. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 125 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Franken 1937 B, Bern. 2.53 g. Divo 445. HMZ 2-1206ff. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |