1 Franken 1928 B, Bern. 5.00 g. Divo 382. HMZ 2-1204bb. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |