SINCONA Auktion 87
Los 4370
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1882, 32.15 g. Genève. Société cantonale des carabiniers genevois. 4ème tir cantonal. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 619c. Selten. Nur 600 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 600 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.