SINCONA Auktion 87
SCHWEIZ Tessin/Ticino
Los 4157
Startpreis | 1.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Franken 1813, Bern. 7.47 g. Variante ohne Münzzeichen Stern. D.T. 215a. HMZ 2-925b. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.