SINCONA Auktion 87
CHINA Kaiserreich
Los 2044
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Qing Dynasty. 50 Cash n. d. (1851-1861), Board of Revenue Peking. 55.72 g. Emperor Hsien-fêng (Wen-tsung), 1851-1861. 55.7 mm. Dicke 3.7 mm. KM C1-7. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.