SINCONA Auktion 83
CHINA Kaiserreich
Los 2436
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Tibet. 2 Tangka o. J. (c. 1912), Dode Mint. 8.39 g. Double Ga-den Tangka. KM Y15. Selten / Rare. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Leichte Prägeschwäche. Attraktive Patina / Slightly weakly struck. Beautifully toned.