SINCONA Auktion 83
CHINA Kaiserreich
Los 2401
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Chihli Provinz, Kuang-hsü. Dollar Year 34 (1908), Pei Yang Arsenal Mint. 26.78 g. Long spine on tail. L&M 465. KM Y73.2. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.