SINCONA Auktion 77
Los 5081
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1867. Schwyz. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 25.03 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1070a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.