SINCONA Auktion 77
Los 5021
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1851. Genève. Tir fédéral. 24.22 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 572b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 300 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 300 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.