Münzen und Medaillen der Welt (Islamische Münzen - Hongkong, 2001-2424)

Startpreis 150 CHF
Zuschlag 250 CHF

Georg Wilhelm, 1619-1640. 1/4 Taler 1624, Königsberg. Wardein Ernst Pfaler. 6.31 g. Olding 41 a. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.