SINCONA Auktion 76
- (2/2)Sammlung Annemarie und Gerd Köhlmoos (Niederlande - USA, 1302-1775)
USA
Los 1774
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Dollar 1830, Philadelphia. Capped bust type. 13.42 g. KM 37. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. NGC AU55. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Exemplar der Auktion Chaponnière & Hess-Divo 2, Zürich, Mai 2011, Los 2213.